RD

Red Deer Rebels

63
games
14
cities
14
Venues
£17
Lowest Price
Next game
Sep
18
Calgary Hitmen vs. Red Deer Rebels
CanadaScotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB
from £61
See Tickets

Cheapest places to see this

Prices vary by 82% across cities. Lethbridge is the cheapest, Portland the priciest.

CanadaLethbridgeFri, Sep 25£17CheapestCanadaRed DeerMon, Oct 12£21+22%United StatesSpokaneSat, Jan 30£31+78%United StatesWenatcheeFri, Jan 29£55+217%CanadaCalgaryFri, Sep 18£61+257%United StatesTacomaTue, Jan 26£79+357%United StatesPortlandSat, Jan 23£98+470%

All games (63)

Sep
18
Calgary Hitmen vs. Red Deer Rebels
CanadaScotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 19:00
from £61
See Tickets
Sep
19
Red Deer Rebels vs. Edmonton Oil Kings
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 18:00
from £28
See Tickets
Sep
25
Lethbridge Hurricanes vs. Red Deer Rebelscheapest
CanadaVisitLethbridge.com Arena · Lethbridge, Alberta · 19:00
from £17
See Tickets
Sep
26
Red Deer Rebels vs. Medicine Hat Tigers
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 18:00
from £24
See Tickets
Sep
30
Prince Albert Raiders vs. Red Deer Rebels
CanadaArt Hauser Centre · Prince Albert, Saskatchewan · 19:00
See Tickets
Oct
2
Saskatoon Blades vs. Red Deer Rebels
CanadaSaskTel Centre · Saskatoon, Saskatchewan · 19:00
See Tickets
Oct
9
Red Deer Rebels vs. Calgary Hitmen
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 19:00
from £24
See Tickets
Oct
12
Red Deer Rebels vs. Edmonton Oil Kings
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 14:00
from £21
See Tickets
Oct
16
Red Deer Rebels vs. Victoria Royals
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 19:00
from £24
See Tickets
Oct
17
Calgary Hitmen vs. Red Deer Rebels
CanadaScotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB · 13:00
from £61
See Tickets
Oct
23
Red Deer Rebels vs. Penticton Vees
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 19:00
See Tickets
Oct
24
Red Deer Rebels vs. Lethbridge Hurricanes
CanadaMarchant Crane Centrium · Red Deer, Alberta · 18:00
from £24
See Tickets